12:00 AM - 03:00 AM
The Crazeology Radio Show with Nick Davies (Catch-Up)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Saints & Sinners Breakfast Show with the Reverend Clive Osborn (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Gentleman Gentry Show with Pete Gentry (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Soul Food 2 Go Show & Soul Birthdays with DJ Rochie One (aka Paul Rochester) (New)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Mick Fuller & his "SoulShyne Show" (New)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
DJ Crispy (aka Chris Buckland) & his Backroom Blues Show (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
The Bumpy Road Show with Mighty Minty (aka Alan Minty Schafer) (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
08:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Soul Expansion Show with Malcolm Aubrey (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Back to the Old Skool with DJ Bubba (aka Mark Howlett) (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
12:00 AM - 02:00 AM
The Funky Lizard Radio Show with Liz Maas (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Saints & Sinners Breakfast Show with the Reverend Clive Osborn (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
DJ Crispy (aka Chris Buckland) Mid Morning Show (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
11:00 AM - 01:00 PM
DJ Garry Lovingstone - "Garry's Grooves" (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
The Network Soul "25" Chart with Mark O'Connell (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Chris G - 60 minutes in the mix with Afro & Soulful House (New)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Boogeyin' Ben Shutt & His Oldies Bandstand (New)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
The Global Funk & Soul Show with Clive Brady (New)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Alternate Tuesdays - Les Knott's "Funk Mafia Show" (Live) - Check FB
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Alternate Tuesdays - Gary James' "The Soup Show" (Live)- Check FB
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
09:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Alternate Tuesdays - Reggae & Lovers Rock Show with Dr Funk (Joe Fraser) (Live) - Check FB
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
09:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Alternate Tuesdays - Northern Soul with Kilty K (aka Andy Whitelaw) (Live) - Check FB
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Egg On Toast with a side of Bacon Show with Nick Davies (Catch-Up)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
01:00 AM - 03:00 AM
DJ Hagos Howie Love
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Saints & Sinners Breakfast Show with the Reverend Clive Osborn (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Gentleman Gentry Show with Pete Gentry (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Ed The Red Show with Edward Goltsman
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
12:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Moley's Music Medley with Alistair Moncrief Moley (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Boogie Wonderland Show with Nick Davies
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Dr Funk's (aka Joe Fraser) Blues & Soul Classics Show (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Mark O'Connell's "Out of the Box Show" (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
08:00 PM - 10:00 PM
The Old Git Show with Bob Robertson (aka The Bobfather) (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Alternate Hump Night Show with DJ Nino Malo (Live) - Check FB
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Alternate Hump Night Show with DJ - Check FB
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
12:00 AM - 02:00 AM
The Network Soul "25" Chart with Mark O'Connell (Catch-Up)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Saints & Sinners Breakfast Show with the Reverend Clive Osborn (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
DJ Crispy (aka Chris Buckland) Mid Morning Show (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
11:00 AM - 02:00 PM
The Soul Cellar with DJ Tony Peters (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
The UK Breakers courtesy of Andy Tee (New)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
The UK Soul Chart (New)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
A-Z Northern Soul Show courtesy of Glyn Williams (New)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Club 55 Show with Kenny Stewart - LIVE from Chester
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
08:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Eclection Selection with Asif Shaheed (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
The Soul Funkshun Show with Terry T (aka Terry T Mansfield) (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
12:00 AM - 02:00 AM
The Soulfood Boys with Soulfly & Mozkito - (aka Terry Corr & Ken Burrell)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Saints & Sinners Breakfast Show with the Reverend Clive Osborn (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Gentleman Gentry Show with Pete Gentry (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Soul Food 2 Go Funky Friday Show with DJ Rochie One (aka Paul Rochester) (New)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
12:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Friday Flavas with Huggy Bear (aka Paul Freeman) (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
04:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Mogsy's Soul Experience Show with Col Mogsy Morris (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
07:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Feel Good Friday Selection with The Voice (aka Alex Wilson) (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Boogie Boutique with DJ Rum (aka Steve Adams) (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
11:00 PM - 01:00 AM
The Spoonful of Sugar Show with Marky G (aka Mark Gardner) (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
07:00 AM - 10:00 AM
The Crazeology Radio Show courtesy of Nick Davies (New)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
The House of Soul Show with DJ Dab (aka David Brace) (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
12:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Watch this space
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Soulfood Boys - Soulfly & Mozkito (aka Terry Corr & Ken Burrell) - (Catch-Up)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Steve Adams (Twisted Disco Steve) & his Boogie Boutique Show (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Sizzling Saturday Show with Dr Funk (aka Joe Fraser) (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
09:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Reggae and Dancehall Show with Lady Sue Valentine (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
12:00 AM - 02:00 AM
In the Mix with The Boss Reggie Smith (New)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Lounging with Lobe & Guests courtesy of Benjamin Carter (New)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Egg On Toast With a Slice of Bacon Show courtesy of Nick Davies (New)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Saints & Sinners Sunday Show with the Reverend Clive Osborn (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
11:00 AM - 01:00 PM
Lanks Loves with DJ Lanks (aka Ann Shaheed) (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
The Sunday Bacchanel Show with Mark O'Connell (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
The DiscFunkandAllMusic Show with Ed W (aka Edders, Ed Dubya) (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Pete Gentry's Sunday Soul Selection (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Ray RJ Waters - 80s Groove Show (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
08:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Col Mogsy Morris & Stefanie Morris - Gospel & RnB Show (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com
10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
The Saxxxxxxy Sunday Show with DJ Andy Richards (Live)
Location: www.soullegendsradio.com